Rooster

Maandag

14 juni open van 07:00 tot 22:30
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 09:00 60 min BodyPump Loes Studio II
  3. 10:00 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  4. 10:15 60 min BodyStep Loes Studio II
  5. 13:15 45 min GymVitaal Annemiek Studio II
  6. 13:30 55 min Spinning Jos Studio I
  7. 17:00 60 min Fysiotherapie inloopspreekuur
  8. 18:30 45 min Pilates Annemiek Studio I
  9. 19:00 55 min Spinning Jeroen Studio I
  10. 19:30 60 min BodyJam Peter Studio II
  11. 19:30 60 min ZwangerFit Heleen Buiten
  12. 19:30 60 min Boxing Joep N. Buiten

Dinsdag

15 juni open van 08:00 tot 22:30
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 09:30 60 min Pilates Marlies Studio II
  3. 10:00 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  4. 13:30 60 min BodyShape Peter O. Studio II
  5. 15:00 30 min Circuittraining rugklachten Jochem Studio II
  6. 18:30 45 min BodyStep Studio II
  7. 19:00 60 min Bootcamp Michel Buiten
  8. 19:00 55 min Spinning Ad Studio I
  9. 19:30 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  10. 19:30 45 min BodyPump Willy Studio II
  11. 20:15 55 min Spinning Ad Studio I
  12. 20:30 60 min Yoga (Yin) Marjanne Studio II

Woensdag

16 juni open van 07:00 tot 22:30
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 09:00 55 min Spinning Michel Studio I
  3. 09:15 60 min BodyStep Loes Studio II
  4. 10:00 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  5. 10:30 60 min BodyShape Loes Studio II
  6. 18:30 45 min XCORE Saskia Studio II
  7. 19:30 45 min BURN Saskia Studio II
  8. 20:30 60 min BodyBalance Marlies Studio II

Donderdag

17 juni open van 08:00 tot 22:30
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 09:15 45 min Sh'Bam Marjanne Studio II
  3. 13:15 45 min GymVitaal Annemiek Studio II
  4. 18:30 45 min BodyPump Robert Studio II
  5. 18:45 55 min Spinning Michel Studio I
  6. 19:30 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  7. 19:30 45 min Tone Robert Studio II
  8. 20:00 55 min Spinning Michel Studio I
  9. 20:30 60 min Pilates Robert Studio II

Vrijdag

18 juni open van 07:00 tot 22:00
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 09:00 55 min Spinning Jeroen Studio I
  3. 09:15 60 min Pilates Marjanne Studio II
  4. 10:00 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  5. 10:30 60 min Yoga (Yin) Marjanne Studio II
  6. 19:00 55 min Spinning Studio I

Zaterdag

19 juni open van 08:00 tot 16:00
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 09:00 55 min Spinning Jeroen Studio I
  3. 09:30 45 min Tone Robert Studio II
  4. 10:00 30 min Circuittraining Sportcoach Fitness
  5. 10:30 60 min Yoga (Yin) Robert Studio II
  6. 12:00 60 min Fysiotherapie inloopspreekuur

Zondag

13 juni open van 08:30 tot 13:30
  1. Tijd Duur Les Instructeur Locatie
  2. 08:30 55 min Spinning Michel Studio I
  3. 09:00 60 min BodyPump Saskia Studio II
  4. 09:45 55 min Spinning Michel Studio I
  5. 10:10 45 min XCORE Saskia Studio II
  6. 11:10 45 min BodyBalance Marlies Studio II

61 reviews op Facebook

19 reviews op Google